Vorsitzende/r |
Alfons Lüffe | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | | 23.11.2007 | bis 23.11.2007 | |
Wolf-Rüdiger Völler | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 11.12.2007 | | von 11.12.2007 | |
die Ausschussmitglieder |
Wolf-Rüdiger Völler | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 10.12.2007 | bis 10.12.2007 | |
Heinrich Böckenholt | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | 17.08.2006 | bis 17.08.2006 | |
Wilhelm Buddenkotte | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender | Stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender |
Rainer Flaute | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Alfons Lüffe | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 24.11.2007 | | von 24.11.2007 | |
Helmut Ostlinning | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Dieter Sökeland | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Sabine Strate | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Alfons Westhoff | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Peter Holz | FWG | FWG Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Franz-Josef Linnemann | FWG | FWG Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Walter Nieße | FWG | FWG Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Paul Schulze Westhoff | FWG | FWG Ordentliches Mitglied - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | Ordentliches Mitglied - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | | | | |
Ralf Brinkemper | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Michael Franke | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Norbert Westbrink | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
die stellv. Ausschussmitglieder |
Martin Arenhövel | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Norbert Tarner | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Ludger Ostlinning | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Elisabeth Lückewerth | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Markus Greiwe | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 14.02.2006 | | von 14.02.2006 | |
Hildegard Vogelsang | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.11.2006 | | von 07.11.2006 | |
Wilhelm Freese | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.02.2008 | | von 07.02.2008 | |
Jutta Seidel | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.11.2006 | | von 07.11.2006 | |
Andreas Höft | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | 07.11.2006 | | von 07.11.2006 | |
Martin Lange | FWG | FWG Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Antonius Große Ausber | FWG | FWG Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | | | | |
Reinhard Ostholt | FWG | FWG Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | | | | |
Christian Tauer | FWG | FWG Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | | | | |
Johannes Ruhe | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Andrea Averesch | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Albert Schumacher | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Rita Wand | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | Vertreter - sachkundige/r Bürger/in - | | | | |